Patchouli (10ml)

SGD $39.00 $30.24

“Known for its ability as a calming oil, Patchouli is a good oil for skincare and use in perfumes and meditation.”

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp

Additional Information

Botanical Name Pogostemon cablin
Extraction Method Steam distilled, leaves
Country of Origin India
Direction of Use Add a few drops of unscented massage oil or bath; aroma vapouriser or diffuser for a calm and relaxed therapeutic treatment.
Dimension (cm) H 6.5 x W 8 x D 8
X